Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

usinenouvelle.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for usinenouvelle.com below:

 

Add review

usinenouvelle.com


 

 

usinenouvelle.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: usinenouvelle.com

Google Index:
View usinenouvelle.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View usinenouvelle.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View usinenouvelle.com Bing Links
History:
View usinenouvelle.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  usinenouvelle.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,046,751
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  11,252
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  676
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $240.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

usinenouvelle.com receives about 47,194 special visitors and 78,342 (1.66 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $294.31/day from advertising revenue. Estimated www service value is $203,189.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank usinenouvelle.com is ranked number 28,748 in the globe and 0.00335% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on usinenouvelle.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
usinenouvelle.com
96.41%93.80%1.6
industrie.usinenouvelle.com
3.52%5.98%2.8
indices.usinenouvelle.com
0.15%0.11%1
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  1,312
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  43
Buffer:
  7
Pins:
  0

usinenouvelle.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 65.3%62.6%1288
Morocco 4.1%3.6%1811
Algeria 3.5%3.3%3002
Tunisia 3.3%4.4%1173
Belgium 2.2%2.1%7524
Cameroon 2.1%2.2%744
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 1.3%1.4%732
Switzerland 1.2%1.1%11330
Burkina Faso 1.0%1.3%728
Spain 1.0%2.6%32184
Congo 1.0%1.7%661
United States 1.0%0.7%298931
Cote d'Ivoire 1.0%1.0%962
Senegal 0.9%1.0%866
New Caledonia 0.7%0.7%183
Canada 0.7%0.7%52713
Madagascar 0.7%0.7%1469
United Kingdom 0.7%0.7%82715
Gabon 0.7%0.8%1014
Benin 0.5%0.6%851

usinenouvelle.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
49
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
52
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on usinenouvelle.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
usinenouvelle.com
96.41%93.80%1.6
industrie.usinenouvelle.com
3.52%5.98%2.8
indices.usinenouvelle.com
0.15%0.11%1
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • industrie.com
  • Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    France 49,042$230.50
    Benin 470$16.67
    Belgium 1,645$8.11
    United States 548$6.29
    Switzerland 862$5.23
    Canada 548$3.84
    United Kingdom 548$3.42
    Tunisia 3,447$3.17
    Cote d'Ivoire 783$2.68
    Algeria 2,585$2.33
    Spain 2,037$2.26
    Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 1,097$1.99
    Cameroon 1,724$1.64
    Morocco 2,820$1.64
    Senegal 783$0.96
    Congo 1,332$0.95
    Madagascar 548$0.83
    Burkina Faso 1,018$0.82
    Gabon 627$0.52
    New Caledonia 548$0.48

    www.usinenouvelle.com visitors:

    Whois Lookup

    Domain Created:
    1997-01-22
    Domain Age:
    21 years 6 months 1 days  
    WhoIs:
     

    whois lookup at whois.ascio.com...
    Domain Name: usinenouvelle.com
    Registry Domain ID: 5141222_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
    Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ascio.com
    Registrar URL: ascio.com
    Updated Date: 2017-12-27T21:21:10Z
    Creation Date: 1997-01-22T00:00:00Z
    Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-01-23T05:00:00Z
    Registrar: Ascio Technologies, Inc
    Registrar IANA ID: 106
    Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
    Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.2070159370
    Domain Status: OK icann.org/epp#ok
    Registry Registrant ID: Not Disclosed
    Registrant Name: Not Disclosed
    Registrant Organization: Not Disclosed
    Registrant Street: Not Disclosed
    Registrant City: Not Disclosed
    Registrant State/Province:
    Registrant Postal Code: Not Disclosed
    Registrant Country: FR
    Registrant Phone: Not Disclosed
    Registrant Phone Ext: Not Disclosed
    Registrant Fax: Not Disclosed
    Registrant Fax Ext: Not Disclosed
    Registrant Email: whoiscontact.ascio.com?domainname=usinenouvelle.com
    Registry Admin ID: Not Disclosed
    Admin Name: Not Disclosed
    Admin Organization: Not Disclosed
    Admin Street: Not Disclosed
    Admin City: Not Disclosed
    Admin State/Province: Not Disclosed
    Admin Postal Code: Not Disclosed
    Admin Country: Not Disclosed
    Admin Phone: Not Disclosed
    Admin Phone Ext: Not Disclosed
    Admin Fax: Not Disclosed
    Admin Fax Ext: Not Disclosed
    Admin Email: Not Disclosed
    Registry Tech ID: Not Disclosed
    Tech Name: Not Disclosed
    Tech Organization: Not Disclosed
    Tech Street: Not Disclosed
    Tech City: Not Disclosed
    Tech State/Province: Not Disclosed
    Tech Postal Code: Not Disclosed
    Tech Country: Not Disclosed
    Tech Phone: Not Disclosed
    Tech Phone Ext: Not Disclosed
    Tech Fax: Not Disclosed
    Tech Fax Ext: Not Disclosed
    Tech Email: Not Disclosed
    Name Server: norm.ns.cloudflare.com
    Name Server: rose.ns.cloudflare.com
    DNSSEC: unsigned
    URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
    >>> Last modernize of WHOIS database: 2018-07-23T14:18:12Z <<<

    For more details on Whois status codes, please visit icann.org/epp

    The data in Ascio Technologies' WHOIS database is provided
    by Ascio Technologies for details purposes only. By submitting
    a WHOIS query, you accept that you will use this data only for lawful
    purpose. In addition, you accept not to:
    (a) use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise assist any marketing
    activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media contain but are
    not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and
    wireless alerts; or
    (b) use the data to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
    that send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
    ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably important to register
    domain names or modify existing registrations.
    (c) sell or redistribute the data except insofar as it has been
    incorporated into a value-added product or service that does not permit
    the extraction of a substantial portion of the bulk data from the value-added
    product or service for use by another parties.
    Ascio Technologies reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
    Ascio Technologies cannot guarantee the accuracy of the data provided.
    By accessing and using Ascio Technologies WHOIS service, you accept to these terms.
    whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
    Domain Name: USINENOUVELLE.COM
    Registry Domain ID: 5141222_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
    Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ascio.com
    Registrar URL: ascio.com
    Updated Date: 2017-12-27T21:21:12Z
    Creation Date: 1997-01-22T05:00:00Z
    Registry Expiry Date: 2019-01-23T05:00:00Z
    Registrar: Ascio Technologies, Inc. Danmark - Filial af Ascio technologies, Inc. USA
    Registrar IANA ID: 106
    Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
    Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +442070159370
    Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
    Name Server: NORM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
    Name Server: ROSE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
    DNSSEC: unsigned
    URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
    >>> Last modernize of whois database: 2018-07-23T14:17:39Z <<<

    For more info on Whois status codes, please visit icann.org/epp

    NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
    registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
    currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
    date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
    registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
    view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

    TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
    database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
    automated except as reasonably important to register domain names or
    modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
    Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
    information purposes only, and to help persons in obtaining information
    about or similar to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
    guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you accept to abide
    by the following terms of use: You accept that you may use this Data only
    for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
    to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise help the transmission of mass
    unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
    or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
    that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
    repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
    prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
    use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
    query the Whois database except as reasonably important to register
    domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
    to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
    operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
    Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
    reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

    The Registry database includes ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
    Registrars.

    Type Ip Target TTL HINFO 3600 NS rose.ns.cloudflare.com 3579 NS norm.ns.cloudflare.com 3579

     

    usinenouvelle.com review by google:

    Suggestions Summary

    Leverage browser caching

    Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

    developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

    oasc-eu1.247realmedia.com/om/1.js (expiration not specified)
    t.infoprodata.com/getSegment_solr.js (expiration not specified)
    t.infoprodata.com/getparty.js (expiration not specified)
    tag.audience.acpm.fr/js/on-1.0.min.js (expiration not specified)
    t.infoprodata.com/divolte.js (60 minutes)
    js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-1071.min.js (2 hours)
    google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
    assets.poool.fr/ads.js (4 hours)
    assets.poool.fr/poool.min.js (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/chevron-rouge.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/close.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/close_connect.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/fleche-header.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/logo-infopro-digital.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/logo-usn-mobile.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/logo-usn.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/search-mobile.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/usine_connect_3.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-facebook.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-footer-facebook.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-footer-mail.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-footer-rss.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-footer-twitter.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-home.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-loupe.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-rss.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-twitter.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/images/sprite.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/2/5/9/00048***52_image_256x170.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/2/8/1/000279182_image_615x410.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/3/3/8/000572833_image_195x130.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/3/4/8/000621843_image_195x130.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/4/1/6/000672614_image_896x595.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/4/2/1/000650124_image_615x410.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/4/5/7/000673754_image_195x130.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/4/5/7/000673754_image_615x410.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/4/6/3/000676364_image_195x130.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/4/6/4/000676464_image_195x130.JPG (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/4/8/3/000676384_image_195x130.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/4/9/3/000676394_image_195x130.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/4/9/4/000675494_image_195x130.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/5/8/0/000331085_image_435x290.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/8/1/5/000620518_image_195x130.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/8/4/2/000595248_image_256x170.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/8/8/8/000323888_image_195x130.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/8/9/1/000617198_image_435x290.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/1/3/000646319_image_256x170.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/2/1/000672129_image_195x130.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/3/4/000670439_image_896x595.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/4/4/000676449_image_195x130.JPG (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/5/3/000531359_image_256x170.png (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/6/3/0006763***_image_195x130.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/7/1/000676179_image_896x595.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/8/5/000676589_image_896x595.jpg (4 hours)
    usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/9/2/000676299_image_896x595.jpg (4 hours)

    Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

    Your page has 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

    None of the above-the-fold content on your page should be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

    usinenouvelle.com/css/owl.theme.IPDIGIT1460380781TIGIDPI-min.css
    usinenouvelle.com/css/slicknav.IPDIGIT1461861215TIGIDPI-min.css
    usinenouvelle.com/css/commun.IPDIGIT1526487640TIGIDPI-min.css
    usinenouvelle.com/css/mediaqueries.IPDIGIT1526487640TIGIDPI-min.css
    usinenouvelle.com/css/owl.carousel.IPDIGIT1460380781TIGIDPI-min.css
    usinenouvelle.com/js/lib/select2/select2.IPDIGIT1460380781TIGIDPI.css

    Optimize images

    Properly formatting and compressing photos can save a lot of bytes of data.

    developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to reduce their size by 171.3KiB (26% reduction).

    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/4/1/6/000672614_image_896x595.jpg should save 53.9KiB (27% reduction).
    Compressing cdn.oas-eu1.adnxs.com/RealMedia/ads/Creatives/GISI/MEDIA_UN_OPS_TVH_AP_INFEED_RG_1306/UN_INFEED_SITE-Tome2.jpg/1528904526 should save 33.8KiB (51% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/3/4/000670439_image_896x595.jpg should save 27.2KiB (17% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/7/1/000676179_image_896x595.jpg should save 14.8KiB (14% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/2/8/1/000279182_image_615x410.jpg should save 12.6KiB (27% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/2/1/000672129_image_195x130.jpg should save 2.1KiB (20% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/3/4/8/000621843_image_195x130.jpg should save 2.1KiB (23% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/4/9/3/000676394_image_195x130.jpg should save 1.8KiB (28% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/usine_connect_3.png should save 1.8KiB (40% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/8/4/2/000595248_image_256x170.jpg should save 1.7KiB (13% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/9/1/3/000646319_image_256x170.jpg should save 1.7KiB (19% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/8/1/5/000620518_image_195x130.jpg should save 1.4KiB (21% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/3/3/8/000572833_image_195x130.jpg should save 1.4KiB (22% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/mediatheque/8/8/8/000323888_image_195x130.jpg should save 1.1KiB (18% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/fleche-header.png should save 959B (56% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/close.png should save 954B (84% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-rss.png should save 939B (77% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-twitter.png should save 919B (76% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/logo-infopro-digital.png should save 911B (39% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/search-mobile.png should save 903B (70% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-footer-mail.png should save 901B (***% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-footer-facebook.png should save 898B (82% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-facebook.png should save 886B (85% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/chevron-rouge.png should save 885B (84% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-footer-twitter.png should save 879B (***% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-footer-rss.png should save 877B (68% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-home.png should save 8***B (79% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/icon/icon-loupe.png should save 863B (73% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/close_connect.png should save 854B (82% reduction).
    Compressing usinenouvelle.com/images/commun/logo-usn-mobile.png should save 838B (31% reduction).

    Reduce server response time



    In our test, your server responded in 0.56 seconds. There are a lot of factors that can slow down your server response time. developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/ServerPlease read our suggestions to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

    Enable compression

    Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

    developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 3.2KiB (61% reduction).

    Compressing tag.audience.acpm.fr/js/on-1.0.min.js should save 3KiB (63% reduction).
    Compressing t.infoprodata.com/getparty.js should save 179B (40% reduction).

    Size tap targets appropriately

    Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too tiny for a player to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to provide a better player experience.

    The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and may need extra spacing around them.

    The tap target <a href="/article/avec-…erique.N722994" class="contenuArt">En s&#39;emparant…uste devant...</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
    The tap target <a href="/article/avec-…erique.N722994" class="contenuArt">En s&#39;emparant…uste devant...</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
    The tap target <button type="button" class="btnCookies">OK</button> is close to 1 another tap targets .
    The tap target <a href="inf…l.com/cookies/" class="linkMore">En savoir plus</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .

    Minify CSS

    Compacting CSS code can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

    developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 467B (15% reduction).

    Minifying usinenouvelle.com/js/lib/select2/select2.IPDIGIT1460380781TIGIDPI.css should save 467B (15% reduction) after compression.

    Minify JavaScript

    Compacting JavaScript code can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

    developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 232B (42% reduction).

    Minifying s0.2mdn.net/ads/studio/cached_libs/attrplugin_1.19.0_8632c2c5e7e4004cc6b189d35ea56cc1_min.js should save 232B (42% reduction) after compression.
    Use legible font sizes
    The text on your page is legible. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing legible font sizes.
    Size content to viewport
    The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing content to the viewport.
    Prioritize visible content
    You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible content.
    Minify HTML
    Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
    Avoid plugins
    Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on a lot of platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding plugins.
    Configure the viewport
    Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
    Avoid landing page redirects
    Your page has no redirects. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing page redirects.
    Download optimized developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fusinenouvelle.com%2F&strategy=mobile" target="_blank">image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $31.13
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $933.78
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $11,361.00
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    6,918
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    207,551
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    2,525,209

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    France 5,395$25.35
    United States 99$1.13
    Belgium 197$0.97
    Canada 137$0.96
    Switzerland 155$0.94
    United Kingdom 88$0.55
    Spain 387$0.43
    Benin 9$0.33
    Algeria 129$0.12
    Tunisia 69$0.06
    Cote d'Ivoire 16$0.05
    Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 22$0.04
    New Caledonia 38$0.03
    Cameroon 34$0.03
    Morocco 56$0.03
    Senegal 16$0.02
    Congo 27$0.02
    Madagascar 11$0.02
    Burkina Faso 20$0.02
    Gabon 13$0.01

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?